Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Rock Salt

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Rock salt is available crushed in open quantities.

Full Specifications

Product NameRock Salt
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Rock Salt

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Rentech Muhendislik Enerji
Seyhan
Adana Turkey
Contact Person: Talip Peker
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Rentech Muhendislik Enerji

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Rentech Muhendislik Enerji?

Rentech Muhendislik Enerji offers Rock Salt. The supplier is from Turkey.

Where is the supplier of Rock Salt located?

The supplier of Rock Salt, Rentech Muhendislik Enerji, is located in Seyhan, Adana, Turkey.

Is a sample available for Rock Salt?

Yes, a sample is available for Rock Salt. Sample cost and shipping details should be confirmed with the supplier.

What products does Rentech Muhendislik Enerji deal in?

Rentech Muhendislik Enerji deals in calcium carbonate and pop cement (extra white) and other chemicals.

When was this Rock Salt page last updated?

This Rock Salt page was last updated on January 21, 2026.