Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles

$3 - $13.50
HS Code: 830242
MOQ: 500 Pieces
Origin: India
Sample Available
Sample Cost: Buyer
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$3 - $13.50
MOQ500 Pieces
Capacity900000 Pic/month
PackagingEach Piece In A Polybag With Screws
HS Code830242
OriginIndia
StandardAS PAR
Sample CostBuyer

Product Description

Type: Furniture Handle & Knob
Application: Kitchen, Bathroom, Home Office, Living Room, Bedroom, Dining, Hotel, Park
Design Style: Modern
Place of Origin: INDIA
Brand Name: OTRO
Model Number: S01.065,66,67,68
Material: Aluminium alloy
Usage: Cabinet, DRAWER, Dresser, Wardrobe
Furniture Handle Name: aluminium kitchen cabinet handle profiles
Cabinet Handle Colour: Anodized silver, glossy, brushed, Brushed Black, Silver, Brushed stainless steel.
aluminium handle Length: any length can be made
handles Suitable for: handle can be made to match any thickness board
Packing: each piece in thick polybag, 20 pcs in a carton
Production time: 20-30 days
Sample: Free, freight collect
cabinet handles exporting to:
The USA, France, Italy, Russia, Pakistan etc

Full Specifications

Product NameAluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles
BrandOTRO
ModelOF-1548
Seller CodeOf-1548
Production Capacity900000 Pic/month
StandardAS PAR
PackagingEach Piece In A Polybag With Screws
Price$3 - $13.50
Minimum Order500 Pieces
Sample CostBuyer
HS Code830242
Country of OriginIndia

Competitive Advantages

  • Edge is processed.
  • Handle can also be made in long size as high as wardrobe doors
  • Silver, black, brushed staineless steel, brushed golden, brushed bronze.
  • Small order accepatble.

Other Details

  • Aluminium alloy 6063 t5
  • 147mm, 247mm,297mm, 347mm, 397mm, 497mm, 597mmmm,647mm,697mm ..
  • Custom made
  • Cabinet, drawer, dresser, wardrobe

Send Inquiry for Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Pal Techno Cast
Rajkot
Gujarat India
Contact Person: Ravi Ghelani
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Pal Techno Cast

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Pal Techno Cast?

Pal Techno Cast offers Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles located?

The supplier of Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles, Pal Techno Cast, is located in Rajkot, Gujarat, India.

What is the price for Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles?

The price for Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles is $3 - $13.50. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What is the minimum order quantity for Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles?

The minimum order quantity for Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles is 500 Pieces. Buyers should confirm the final minimum order quantity with the supplier.

How is Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles packaged?

The packaging for Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles is Each piece in a polybag with screws.

What is the supply capacity for Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles?

The supply capacity for Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles is 900000 PIC/MONTH.

What is the origin of Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles?

The origin of Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles is India.

Does the supplier mention quality control for Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles?

AS PAR is the standard for Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles.

What standards are mentioned for Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles?

The standard for Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles is AS PAR.

What is the HS code for Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles?

The HS code for Aluminium Long Profiles Handle/ Kitchen Profiles is 830242.