Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Brass Adapter

MOQ: 500 Pieces
Origin: India
Sample Available
Sample Cost: Buyer
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQ500 Pieces
CapacityAs Per Customer Requirement
PackagingBox
OriginIndia
Sample CostBuyer

Product Description

We are leading manufacturer & Exporter of Brass Adapter.

Full Specifications

Product NameBrass Adapter
Production CapacityAs Per Customer Requirement
PackagingBox
PriceNegotiable
Minimum Order500 Pieces
Sample CostBuyer
Country of OriginIndia

Competitive Advantages

  • Weather proof
  • Low cost

Other Details

  • Brass natural color & crome plated & nickle plated
  • Stranded & customer specification
  • Timely delivery

Send Inquiry for Brass Adapter

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Shree Krishna Brass
Jamnagar
Gujarat India
Contact Person: Rajesh Dharaviya
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Shree Krishna Brass

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Shree Krishna Brass?

Shree Krishna Brass offers Brass Adapter. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Brass Adapter located?

The supplier of Brass Adapter, Shree Krishna Brass, is located in Jamnagar, Gujarat, India.

What is the minimum order quantity for Brass Adapter?

The minimum order quantity for Brass Adapter is 500 Pieces. Buyers should confirm the final minimum order quantity with the supplier.

How is Brass Adapter packaged?

The packaging for Brass Adapter is Box.

What is the supply capacity for Brass Adapter?

The supply capacity for Brass Adapter is As per customer requirement.

What is the origin of Brass Adapter?

The origin of Brass Adapter is India.

Is a sample available for Brass Adapter?

Yes, a sample is available for Brass Adapter. Sample cost and shipping details should be confirmed with the supplier.

What products does Shree Krishna Brass deal in?

Shree Krishna Brass deals in brass precision turned components, brass cable glands, brass molding & ppr inserts, brass stop plugs & core vent, hardware fittings, brass & metal nozzles & nipples, brass brass sanitary fitting, brass bush, anchors & fasteners, brass lock nut & check nuts & dome nuts, brass hose barb fittings, brass compression fittings, brass auto parts, brass connector pins & threaded studs, brass hydraulic fittings, brass toggle switch parts, brass push pull switch parts, aluminium turned components, copper components, cnc & vmc turned components, brass forging parts components, shower hinges fittings, brass electrical components, brass decorative knobs & parts, brass pipe & guide bush, brass lock nuts, brass cable glands & accessories, brass, ms, steel tee & elbow fitting, brass terminal connector, aluminium stand off (spacers), brass & metal adapter, aluminium & steel precision turned components, brass & ms& aluminium & steel & metal nuts, bolts, washers, zinc (zamak, and mazak) metal parts.

Where is Brass Adapter manufactured?

Brass Adapter is manufactured in India.

When was this Brass Adapter page last updated?

This Brass Adapter page was last updated on December 4, 2025.

Recent User Reviews

Brass component manufacturer
02 August, 2021
Shree Krishna brass is a genuine manufacturer of brass components. The quality of the product is incomparable. The product manufactured by them are most sustainable. The material is as per standards. ...
Reviewer: Gajanan Brass