Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Rose Facial Toner

$6 - $10
MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$6 - $10
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Product Description -
This anti oxidant facial toner is a cure and anti-inflammatory solution which reduces the redness of irritated skin. it is a cleanser and aid in removing oil and dirt presented in clogged pores.

Product Origin -
Mumbai, Delhi, India

Key Specifications/Special Features -
Natural and Paraben free,Provides instant hydration to skin and gives it a natural healthy glow, Absorbs excess oils, unblocks and tightens pores, resulting in vibrant and youthful skin tone, Soothes inflammation, redness and irritation.
Certification - GMP, ISO, Organic and As buyer Require
Place of Origin - Mumbai, Delhi -India
Port Of Loading - Mundra Port, Nahva seva Port
Payment Term - DP,LC
Delivery Time with Shipment within 1 month"

Minimum Order Size and Packaging details -
Packing 500, 1000, 5000 kg Minimum Order Quantity20 feet container

Full Specifications

Product NameRose Facial Toner
Price$6 - $10
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Rose Facial Toner

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
The Nature Gain
Ernakulam
Kerala India
Contact Person: Anupama Gopal
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for The Nature Gain

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by The Nature Gain?

The Nature Gain offers Rose Facial Toner. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Rose Facial Toner located?

The supplier of Rose Facial Toner, The Nature Gain, is located in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

What is the price for Rose Facial Toner?

The price for Rose Facial Toner is $6 - $10. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What sizes of Rose Facial Toner are available?

The available sizes mentioned for Rose Facial Toner are Minimum Order Size and Packaging details - Packing 500, 1000, 5000 kg Minimum Order Quantity20 feet container.

What forms of Rose Facial Toner are available?

organic Rose Facial Toner are available.

Does the supplier mention quality control for Rose Facial Toner?

Yes. Certification - GMP, ISO, Organic and As buyer Require Place of Origin - Mumbai, Delhi -India Port Of Loading - Mundra Port, Nahva seva Port Payment Term - DP,LC Delivery Time with Shipment within 1 month" Minimum Order Size and Packaging details - Packing 500, 1000, 5000 kg Minimum Order Quantity20 feet container.

What products does The Nature Gain deal in?

The Nature Gain deals in essential skin care, hair care, bath and body product, herbal orange glycerin sugar soap, lemon glycerin sugar soap, aloevera glycerin sugar soap, rose & saffron glycerin sugar soap, haldi chandan glycerin sugar soap, sandalwood glycerin sugar soap, neem turmeric butter soap, papaya & coconut butter soap, activated charcoal with walnut butter soap, multani mitti & haladi butter soap, lavender & oudh butter soap, chamomile cream soap, aqua breeze cream soap, cocoa butter cream soap, goat milk with dates cream soap, avocado with soya protein shampoo, rosemarry & ylang ylang shampoo, hibiscus shampoo, keratin treatment & argan oil shampoo, aloevera walnut with scrub face wash, cinnamon & honey face wash, teatree face wash, orange & lemongrass body wash, and rose & honey body wash.

When was this Rose Facial Toner page last updated?

This Rose Facial Toner page was last updated on September 21, 2025.