Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Clear Crystal Tray Nickel Finish

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Vendor Item No :
Ms035

Item Price :
$ 3.75

Unit of Item Each or Set :
Each

Item Dimensions in Inches
L: 7.50

W: 7.50

H : 2.00

Case Pack Information (Must Be in Inches!!!)

Case Pack : 4


Carton Length : 10.00

Carton Width : 10.00

Carton Height : 10.00

Total Cuft/case : 0.580

Case Weight (Lbs) : 0

Material Content : Iron / Glass Crystal

Inner Pack Information (Must Be in Inches!!!) :

Inner Pack :

Inner Length : 8.00

Inner Width : 8.00

Inner Height : 2.50

Inner Pack Weight (Lbs) : 0

Full Specifications

Product NameClear Crystal Tray Nickel Finish
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Clear Crystal Tray Nickel Finish

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
M.s. Inc.
Delhi
India
Contact Person: Saifuurehman
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for M.s. Inc.

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by M.s. Inc.?

M.s. Inc. offers Clear Crystal Tray Nickel Finish. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Clear Crystal Tray Nickel Finish located?

The supplier of Clear Crystal Tray Nickel Finish, M.s. Inc., is located in Delhi, India.

What products does M.s. Inc. deal in?

M.s. Inc. deals in brass handicrafts, iron handicrafts, and bathroom accessories.

When was this Clear Crystal Tray Nickel Finish page last updated?

This Clear Crystal Tray Nickel Finish page was last updated on September 21, 2021.