Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves

$7.15
MOQ: Not Specified
Origin: Viet Nam
Sample Available
Sample Cost: Buyer
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$7.15
MOQNot Specified
Capacity100 Pieces Gloves Per Dispenser, 10 Dispensers Per Carton
PackagingBoxes
OriginViet Nam
StandardFDA, CE
Sample CostBuyer

Product Description

Physical dimension:
Lenght (mm) - 240min, Standards: ASTM D3578-05
Width (mm):
- 75 +/-3mm (XS)
-85 +/-3mm (S)
- 95 +/- 3mm (M)
-105 +/- 3mm (L)
- 115 +/- 3mm (XL)
Thickness Single wall (mm)
- Min. 0.11mm (Finger)
- Min 0.10mm (Paim)
-Min 0.09mm (Wrist)
Weight: 3,5-4.0 gram
-High material Adhesion when using gloves, easy to operate
- The inside and outside of the glove should be coated with Poly
-two-handed
- High elasticity and flexibility
- Easy to wear
(EN 14683:2019, EN 149:2001+A1:2009. EN 455-1/2/3/4, EN 14126:2003)

Full Specifications

Product NameDisposable Nitrile Examination Gloves
BrandRoyal Vietnam
Seller CodeNbr(n300itrile)
Production Capacity100 Pieces Gloves Per Dispenser, 10 Dispensers Per Carton
StandardFDA, CE
PackagingBoxes
Price$7.15
Minimum OrderNot Specified
Sample CostBuyer
Country of OriginViet Nam

Send Inquiry for Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
E.m.c. Logistics Gmbh
Frankfurt
Germany
Contact Person: Joseph
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for E.m.c. Logistics Gmbh

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by E.m.c. Logistics Gmbh?

E.m.c. Logistics Gmbh offers Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves. The supplier is from Germany.

Where is the supplier of Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves located?

The supplier of Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves, E.m.c. Logistics Gmbh, is located in Frankfurt, Germany.

What is the price for Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves?

The price for Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves is $7.15. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

How is Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves packaged?

The packaging for Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves is boxes.

What is the supply capacity for Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves?

The supply capacity for Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves is 100 pieces gloves per dispenser, 10 dispensers per carton.

What is the origin of Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves?

The origin of Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves is Viet Nam.

What sizes of Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves are available?

The available sizes mentioned for Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves are Standards: ASTM D3578-05 Width (mm): - 75 +/-3mm (XS) -85 +/-3mm (S) - 95 +/- 3mm (M) -105 +/- 3mm (L) - 115 +/- 3mm (XL) Thickness Single wall (mm) - Min.

Does the supplier mention quality control for Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves?

FDA, CE is the standard for Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves.

What standards are mentioned for Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves?

The standard for Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves is FDA, CE.

Is a sample available for Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves?

Yes, a sample is available for Disposable Nitrile Examination Gloves. Sample cost and shipping details should be confirmed with the supplier.