Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

Activated Charcoal

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

ACTIVATED CHARCOAL
We aim to be the world class leader in the manufacturing and marketing of activated carbon solutions that are purely derived from coconut shell. We envisage to produce activated carbon for water treatment applications, energy storage applications, air purification applications, chemical, beverages, Gold recovery and more. With adroit professionals and adept technology, we vie to embark on a mission that unfolds various characteristics which brings enormous benefits to the natural environment of planet earth and mankind. Our proven methodology has lead to adsorption of organic compounds from air stream and contaminated waters. Raw materials are finely scanned to avail the best quality in order to generate the preeminent Activated Carbon in the world.

Packaging:
As per export standard

Full Specifications

Product NameActivated Charcoal
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Activated Charcoal

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Global Connections Exim
Hyderabad
Telangana India
Contact Person: Rajesh Koralla
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Global Connections Exim

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Global Connections Exim?

Global Connections Exim offers Activated Charcoal. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Activated Charcoal located?

The supplier of Activated Charcoal, Global Connections Exim, is located in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

How is Activated Charcoal packaged?

The packaging for Activated Charcoal is As per export standard.

What forms of Activated Charcoal are available?

raw and organic Activated Charcoal are available.

What products does Global Connections Exim deal in?

Global Connections Exim deals in active carbon, coconut shell charcoal, quartz lumps, quartz sand, feldspar lump & potash feldspar powder, turmeric, coco peat, coir fibre, and fresh lemon..

When was this Activated Charcoal page last updated?

This Activated Charcoal page was last updated on October 25, 2025.