Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

Medical Safety Goggles

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Prevent droplets from getting into your eyes, anti-fog glasses, scratch resistance, static resistance, chemical splash resistance. Material: PC
Package type : 70set/box, cartoon size: 64*30*45cm, cartoon gross weight 7kg.

Full Specifications

Product NameMedical Safety Goggles
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Medical Safety Goggles

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Damodar Menon International Pvt Ltd
New Delhi
Delhi India
Contact Person: Himanshu Gola
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Damodar Menon International Pvt Ltd

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Damodar Menon International Pvt Ltd?

Damodar Menon International Pvt Ltd offers Medical Safety Goggles. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Medical Safety Goggles located?

The supplier of Medical Safety Goggles, Damodar Menon International Pvt Ltd, is located in New Delhi, Delhi, India.

What sizes of Medical Safety Goggles are available?

The available sizes mentioned for Medical Safety Goggles are 64*30*45cm, cartoon gross weight 7kg.

What products does Damodar Menon International Pvt Ltd deal in?

Damodar Menon International Pvt Ltd deals in greige spun yarn, greige knitted fabric, greige woven fabric, cotton yarn, polyester yarn, melange yarn, denim fabric, 100% cotton fabric, 100% viscose fabric, 100% rayon, wool fibre, mohair, alpaca, kashmere, camel hair, angora, warp knits, weft knits, 100% nylon, 100% polyester, organic, and flo.

When was this Medical Safety Goggles page last updated?

This Medical Safety Goggles page was last updated on December 21, 2020.