Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

N95 Mask

$2.49
HS Code: 63079000
MOQ: 10000 Pair
Origin: China
Sample Available
Sample Cost: Buyer
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$2.49
MOQ10000 Pair
Capacity100000Pcs/day
Packaging400Pcs/ctn
HS Code63079000
OriginChina
StandardEN149
Sample CostBuyer

Product Description

N95 mask with CE / FDA / NOISH

Full Specifications

Product NameN95 Mask
BrandALLIANCE
ModelN95
Production Capacity100000Pcs/day
StandardEN149
Packaging400Pcs/ctn
Price$2.49
Minimum Order10000 Pair
Sample CostBuyer
HS Code63079000
Country of OriginChina

Other Details

  • N95
  • Surgical mask
  • Ffp2
  • Niosh

Send Inquiry for N95 Mask

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Jiangsu Ultracare Medical
Changzhou
Jiangsu China
Contact Person: Roy Feng
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Jiangsu Ultracare Medical

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Jiangsu Ultracare Medical?

Jiangsu Ultracare Medical offers N95 Mask. The supplier is from China.

Where is the supplier of N95 Mask located?

The supplier of N95 Mask, Jiangsu Ultracare Medical, is located in Changzhou, Jiangsu, China.

What is the price for N95 Mask?

The price for N95 Mask is $2.49. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What is the minimum order quantity for N95 Mask?

The minimum order quantity for N95 Mask is 10000 Pair. Buyers should confirm the final minimum order quantity with the supplier.

How is N95 Mask packaged?

The packaging for N95 Mask is 400pcs/ctn.

What is the supply capacity for N95 Mask?

The supply capacity for N95 Mask is 100000pcs/day.

What is the origin of N95 Mask?

The origin of N95 Mask is China.

Does the supplier mention quality control for N95 Mask?

EN149 is the standard for N95 Mask.

What standards are mentioned for N95 Mask?

The standard for N95 Mask is EN149.

What is the HS code for N95 Mask?

The HS code for N95 Mask is 63079000.