Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Asian Polypacks

Supplier from India
Member since July, 2009

Asian Polypacks is a junior supplier from Jaipur, India. Supplies pp plastic box strapping.

Legal Entity Asian Polypacks

Business Profile

Asian Polypacks is a junior supplier from Jaipur, India. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in pp plastic box strapping. Founded in 1985, they report annual sales of USD 5 million to USD 15 million. They are ISO9000 certified.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 1985
Annual sales 5 million to 15 million USD
Certifications ISO9000
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells PP plastic box strapping

Send Inquiry for Asian Polypacks

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Asian Polypacks
G-1-139, Vki Ext.
Badarna Industrial Area
Jaipur 302013
Rajasthan India
Contact Person: Ashok Harit
Designation: Proprietor
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Asian Polypacks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Asian Polypacks?

Asian Polypacks is a company based in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India. They deal in pp plastic box strapping.

What products or services does Asian Polypacks deal in?

They deal in pp plastic box strapping.

Where is Asian Polypacks located?

Asian Polypacks is located in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

Is Asian Polypacks a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Asian Polypacks is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Asian Polypacks supply?

They supply pp plastic box strapping.

What year was Asian Polypacks established?

Asian Polypacks was established in 1985.

What standards or certifications does Asian Polypacks mention?

Asian Polypacks mentions the following standards, certifications, or licenses: ISO9000. Buyers should verify all documents directly with the company before placing orders.

How can I contact Asian Polypacks?

You can contact Asian Polypacks through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Asian Polypacks?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Asian Polypacks through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Asian Polypacks?

The listed contact person for Asian Polypacks is Ashok Harit.

What is the designation of the contact person at Asian Polypacks?

Ashok Harit is listed as Proprietor at Asian Polypacks.

What is the address of Asian Polypacks?

Asian Polypacks is listed at G-1-139, Vki Ext., Badarna Industrial Area, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302013, India.