Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Kohinoor Enterprises

Buyer from Pakistan
Member since December, 2008

Kohinoor Enterprises is a junior buyer from Karachi, Pakistan. Buys perfumes, cosmetics products, aluminium foils.

Legal Entity Kohinoor Enterprises

Business Profile

Kohinoor Enterprises is a junior buyer from Karachi, Pakistan. They are a distributor for perfumes, cosmetics products and aluminium foils.

Primary business Distributor
Markets covered Central Asia / CIS
Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys Perfumes, cosmetics products and aluminium foils

Send Inquiry for Kohinoor Enterprises

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Kohinoor Enterprises
305, Seven Star Villas, Al-fareed Street
Garden West, Karachi
Karachi 75660
Sindh Pakistan
Contact Person: Bilal Ahmed
Designation: Manager
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Kohinoor Enterprises

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Kohinoor Enterprises?

Kohinoor Enterprises is a company based in Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan. They deal in perfumes, cosmetics products and aluminium foils.

What products or services does Kohinoor Enterprises deal in?

They deal in perfumes, cosmetics products and aluminium foils.

Where is Kohinoor Enterprises located?

Kohinoor Enterprises is located in Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan.

Is Kohinoor Enterprises a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Kohinoor Enterprises is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Kohinoor Enterprises import?

They import or are interested in perfumes, cosmetics products and aluminium foils.

How can I contact Kohinoor Enterprises?

You can contact Kohinoor Enterprises through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Kohinoor Enterprises?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Kohinoor Enterprises through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Kohinoor Enterprises?

The listed contact person for Kohinoor Enterprises is Bilal Ahmed.

What is the designation of the contact person at Kohinoor Enterprises?

Bilal Ahmed is listed as Manager at Kohinoor Enterprises.

What is the address of Kohinoor Enterprises?

Kohinoor Enterprises is listed at 305, Seven Star Villas, Al-fareed Street, Garden West, Karachi, Karachi, Sindh, 75660, Pakistan.

When did Kohinoor Enterprises join go4WorldBusiness?

Kohinoor Enterprises has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since December 8, 2008.

When was Kohinoor Enterprises's profile last updated?

Kohinoor Enterprises's profile was last updated on January 18, 2026.