Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Rcl Icafe Ltd.

Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider from Tanzania
Member since March, 2000

Rcl Icafe Ltd. is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Dar Es Salaam, Tanzania. Supplies computer hardware.

Legal Entity Rcl Icafe Ltd.

Business Profile

Rcl Icafe Ltd. is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Dar Es Salaam, Tanzania. They are a service provider specializing in computer hardware. They are a service provider for diamond. They provide services such as internet sevices. Founded in 1997, they report annual sales of around USD 250,000.

Primary business Service Provider
Established 1997
Annual sales Upto 250,000 USD
Role Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider
Deal focus Sells Computer hardware | Buys Diamond | Services Internet sevices

Send Inquiry for Rcl Icafe Ltd.

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Rcl Icafe Ltd.
P.o.box 14324
East Africa
Dar Es Salaam
Tanzania Tanzania
Website: www.rcl.co.tz
Contact Person: Sanjay A. Chokshi
Designation: General Manager
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Rcl Icafe Ltd.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Rcl Icafe Ltd.?

Rcl Icafe Ltd. is a company based in Dar Es Salaam, Tanzania, Tanzania. They deal in computer hardware, diamonds and services such as internet sevices.

What products or services does Rcl Icafe Ltd. deal in?

They deal in computer hardware, diamonds and services such as internet sevices.

Where is Rcl Icafe Ltd. located?

Rcl Icafe Ltd. is located in Dar Es Salaam, Tanzania, Tanzania.

Is Rcl Icafe Ltd. a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Rcl Icafe Ltd. is listed as an exporter, importer and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Rcl Icafe Ltd. supply?

They supply computer hardware.

What does Rcl Icafe Ltd. import?

They import or are interested in diamonds.

What year was Rcl Icafe Ltd. established?

Rcl Icafe Ltd. was established in 1997.

How can I contact Rcl Icafe Ltd.?

You can contact Rcl Icafe Ltd. through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Rcl Icafe Ltd.?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Rcl Icafe Ltd. through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Rcl Icafe Ltd.?

The listed contact person for Rcl Icafe Ltd. is Sanjay A. Chokshi.

What is the designation of the contact person at Rcl Icafe Ltd.?

Sanjay A. Chokshi is listed as General Manager at Rcl Icafe Ltd..

Does Rcl Icafe Ltd. have a website?

Yes, Rcl Icafe Ltd. has a listed website: www.rcl.co.tz.