Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Not Yet Framed

Supplier from India
Member since August, 2008

Not Yet Framed is a junior supplier from Kurnool, India. Supplies rugs, dinner cloth lining, carpets....

Legal Entity Not Yet Framed

Business Profile

Not Yet Framed is a junior supplier from Kurnool, India. They are a dealer/reseller specializing in rugs, dinner cloth lining, carpets and blankets. They report annual sales of around USD 250,000.

Primary business Dealer / Reseller
Annual sales Upto 250,000 USD
Markets covered Worldwide, Africa
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Rugs, dinner cloth lining and carpets

Send Inquiry for Not Yet Framed

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Not Yet Framed
67/14, Fort
Kurnool 518001
Andhra Pradesh India
Contact Person: Hitesh. C. Shah
Designation: Partner
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Not Yet Framed

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Not Yet Framed?

Not Yet Framed is a company based in Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh, India. They deal in rugs, dinner cloth lining and carpets.

What products or services does Not Yet Framed deal in?

They deal in rugs, dinner cloth lining and carpets.

Where is Not Yet Framed located?

Not Yet Framed is located in Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh, India.

Is Not Yet Framed a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Not Yet Framed is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Not Yet Framed supply?

They supply rugs, dinner cloth lining and carpets.

How can I contact Not Yet Framed?

You can contact Not Yet Framed through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Not Yet Framed?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Not Yet Framed through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Not Yet Framed?

The listed contact person for Not Yet Framed is Hitesh. C. Shah.

What is the designation of the contact person at Not Yet Framed?

Hitesh. C. Shah is listed as Partner at Not Yet Framed.

What is the address of Not Yet Framed?

Not Yet Framed is listed at 67/14, Fort, Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh, 518001, India.

When did Not Yet Framed join go4WorldBusiness?

Not Yet Framed has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since August 19, 2008.

When was Not Yet Framed's profile last updated?

Not Yet Framed's profile was last updated on December 15, 2018.