Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd.

Buyer and Supplier from Thailand
Member since March, 2008

Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. is a junior buyer and supplier from Chiengmai, Thailand. Supplies rubber smoked sheet, thai rubber, cassava....

Legal Entity Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd.

Business Profile

Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. is a junior buyer and supplier from Chiengmai, Thailand. They are a distributor specializing in rubber smoked sheet, thai rubber, cassava pellet and tapioca starch. They are a distributor for stationery, toy games, vehicle part and decoration. Founded in 2007, they report annual sales of USD 1 million to USD 5 million.

Primary business Distributor
Established 2007
Annual sales 1 million to 5 million USD
Markets covered Worldwide, South/East Asia, Middle East, Europe, Indian Subcontinent, North America, Central/South America, Australasia - Australia, New ZeaLand And Islands, Central Asia / CIS
Role Buyer and Supplier
Deal focus Sells Rubber smoked sheet, Thai rubber and cassava pellet | Buys Stationery, toy games and vehicle part

Send Inquiry for Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd.

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd.
111/180 M.5 Mae-Hier
Chiengmai 50000
Mueng Thailand
Contact Person: Songglod Borisuth
Designation: Manager
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd.?

Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. is a company based in Chiengmai, Mueng, Thailand. They deal in rubber smoked sheet, thai rubber and cassava pellet and stationeries, toy games and vehicle part.

What products or services does Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. deal in?

They deal in rubber smoked sheet, thai rubber and cassava pellet and stationeries, toy games and vehicle part.

Where is Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. located?

Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. is located in Chiengmai, Mueng, Thailand.

Is Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. supply?

They supply rubber smoked sheet, thai rubber and cassava pellet.

What does Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. import?

They import or are interested in stationeries, toy games and vehicle part.

What year was Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. established?

Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. was established in 2007.

How can I contact Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd.?

You can contact Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd.?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd.?

The listed contact person for Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. is Songglod Borisuth.

What is the designation of the contact person at Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd.?

Songglod Borisuth is listed as Manager at Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd..

What is the address of Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd.?

Anajak Enterprise Co., Ltd. is listed at 111/180 M.5 Mae-Hier, Chiengmai, Mueng, 50000, Thailand.