Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Pd Sinar Mas

Supplier from Indonesia
Member since January, 2008

Pd Sinar Mas is a junior supplier from Jakarta, Indonesia. Supplies pvc insole.

Legal Entity Pd Sinar Mas

Business Profile

Pd Sinar Mas is a junior supplier from Jakarta, Indonesia. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in pvc insole.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Pvc insole

Send Inquiry for Pd Sinar Mas

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Pd Sinar Mas
Muara Karang Blok P 5 Selatan/6
Jakarta 14450
Jakarta Raya Indonesia
Contact Person: Sulfina
Designation: Marketing Manager
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Pd Sinar Mas

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Pd Sinar Mas?

Pd Sinar Mas is a company based in Jakarta, Jakarta Raya, Indonesia. They deal in pvc insole.

What products or services does Pd Sinar Mas deal in?

They deal in pvc insole.

Where is Pd Sinar Mas located?

Pd Sinar Mas is located in Jakarta, Jakarta Raya, Indonesia.

Is Pd Sinar Mas a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Pd Sinar Mas is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Pd Sinar Mas supply?

They supply pvc insole.

How can I contact Pd Sinar Mas?

You can contact Pd Sinar Mas through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Pd Sinar Mas?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Pd Sinar Mas through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Pd Sinar Mas?

The listed contact person for Pd Sinar Mas is Sulfina.

What is the designation of the contact person at Pd Sinar Mas?

Sulfina is listed as Marketing Manager at Pd Sinar Mas.

What is the address of Pd Sinar Mas?

Pd Sinar Mas is listed at Muara Karang Blok P 5 Selatan/6, Jakarta, Jakarta Raya, 14450, Indonesia.

When did Pd Sinar Mas join go4WorldBusiness?

Pd Sinar Mas has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since January 29, 2008.

When was Pd Sinar Mas's profile last updated?

Pd Sinar Mas's profile was last updated on December 15, 2018.