Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Translink Pacific Ltd

Buyer and Supplier from United Kingdom
Member since April, 2007

Translink Pacific Ltd is a junior buyer and supplier from Slough, United Kingdom. Supplies new, 7/14/28 days returned, used, ber, eol....

Legal Entity Translink Pacific Ltd

Business Profile

Translink Pacific Ltd is a junior buyer and supplier from Slough, United Kingdom. They are a dealer/reseller specializing in new, 7/14/28 days returned, used and ber. They are a dealer/reseller for new, 7/14/28 days returned, used and ber. Founded in 1992, they report annual sales of USD 15 million to USD 25 million.

Primary business Dealer / Reseller
Established 1992
Annual sales 15 million to 25 million USD
Markets covered Worldwide
Role Buyer and Supplier
Deal focus Sells New, 7/14/28 days returned and used | Buys New, 7/14/28 days returned and used

Send Inquiry for Translink Pacific Ltd

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Translink Pacific Ltd
3 Pitts Road
Slough Sl13Xg
Berkshire United Kingdom
Website: www.translinkpacific.com
Contact Person: Simon Tran
Designation: Director
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Translink Pacific Ltd

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Translink Pacific Ltd?

Translink Pacific Ltd is a company based in Slough, Berkshire, United Kingdom. They deal in news, 7s and 14 and news, 7s and 14.

What products or services does Translink Pacific Ltd deal in?

They deal in news, 7s and 14 and news, 7s and 14.

Where is Translink Pacific Ltd located?

Translink Pacific Ltd is located in Slough, Berkshire, United Kingdom.

Is Translink Pacific Ltd a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Translink Pacific Ltd is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Translink Pacific Ltd supply?

They supply news, 7s and 14.

What does Translink Pacific Ltd import?

They import or are interested in news, 7s and 14.

What year was Translink Pacific Ltd established?

Translink Pacific Ltd was established in 1992.

How can I contact Translink Pacific Ltd?

You can contact Translink Pacific Ltd through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Translink Pacific Ltd?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Translink Pacific Ltd through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Translink Pacific Ltd?

The listed contact person for Translink Pacific Ltd is Simon Tran.

What is the designation of the contact person at Translink Pacific Ltd?

Simon Tran is listed as Director at Translink Pacific Ltd.

Does Translink Pacific Ltd have a website?

Yes, Translink Pacific Ltd has a listed website: www.translinkpacific.com.