Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Kate corporation pvt

Supplier from India
Member since September, 2026

Kate corporation pvt is a junior supplier from India. Supplies office chairs like height-adjustable chairs....

Legal Entity Kate corporation pvt

Business Profile

Kate corporation pvt is a junior supplier from India. They supply office chairs like height-adjustable chairs and fixed chairs. Founded in 2026.

Established 2026
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Office Chairs Like Height-Adjustable Chairs and Fixed Chairs

Send Inquiry for Kate corporation pvt

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Kate Corporation Pvt
-
-
India
Contact Person: Onkar Kate
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Kate corporation pvt

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Kate corporation pvt?

Kate corporation pvt is a company based in India. They deal in office chairs like height-adjustable chairs and fixed chairs.

What products or services does Kate corporation pvt deal in?

They deal in office chairs like height-adjustable chairs and fixed chairs.

Where is Kate corporation pvt located?

Kate corporation pvt is located in India.

Is Kate corporation pvt a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Kate corporation pvt is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Kate corporation pvt supply?

They supply office chairs like height-adjustable chairs and fixed chairs.

What year was Kate corporation pvt established?

Kate corporation pvt was established in 2026.

How can I contact Kate corporation pvt?

You can contact Kate corporation pvt through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Kate corporation pvt?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Kate corporation pvt through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Kate corporation pvt?

The listed contact person for Kate corporation pvt is Onkar kate.

When did Kate corporation pvt join go4WorldBusiness?

Kate corporation pvt has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since September 19, 2026.

When was Kate corporation pvt's profile last updated?

Kate corporation pvt's profile was last updated on September 19, 2026.

Does Kate corporation pvt serve international buyers?

Kate corporation pvt is listed with export-related information, including office chairs like height-adjustable chairs and fixed chairs. International buyers should confirm availability, shipping, compliance, and payment terms directly.