Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Gip Overseas

Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider from India
Member since July, 2026

Gip Overseas is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from India. Supplies dry nuts like walnut and almond kernels.

Trade Name GIP Overseas
Legal Entity Gip Overseas

Business Profile

Gip Overseas is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from India. They supply dry nuts like walnut and almond kernels. They buy dry fruits like walnut. They provide services such as worldwide export. Founded in 2026.

Established 2026
Markets covered Worldwide, South/East Asia, Middle East, Europe, Indian Subcontinent, Australasia - Australia, New ZeaLand And Islands, Central Asia / CIS
Domestic markets Maharashtra
Role Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider
Deal focus Sells Dry nuts like walnut and almond kernels | Buys Dry fruits like walnut | Services Worldwide export

Send Inquiry for Gip Overseas

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Gip Overseas
Plot No 13 Pragati Society
Temblaiwadi
- 416005
Maharashtra India
Contact Person: Gulam
Designation: Owner
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Gip Overseas

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Gip Overseas?

Gip Overseas is a company based in Maharashtra, India. They deal in dry nuts like walnut and almond kernels, dry fruits like walnut and services such as worldwide export.

What products or services does Gip Overseas deal in?

They deal in dry nuts like walnut and almond kernels, dry fruits like walnut and services such as worldwide export.

Where is Gip Overseas located?

Gip Overseas is located in Maharashtra, India.

Is Gip Overseas a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Gip Overseas is listed as an exporter, importer and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Gip Overseas supply?

They supply dry nuts like walnut and almond kernels.

What does Gip Overseas import?

They import or are interested in dry fruits like walnut.

What year was Gip Overseas established?

Gip Overseas was established in 2026.

How can I contact Gip Overseas?

You can contact Gip Overseas through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Gip Overseas?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Gip Overseas through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Gip Overseas?

The listed contact person for Gip Overseas is Gulam.

What is the designation of the contact person at Gip Overseas?

Gulam is listed as Owner at Gip Overseas.

When did Gip Overseas join go4WorldBusiness?

Gip Overseas has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since July 17, 2026.