Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Oaklins Zimma

Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider from Mexico
Member since July, 2026

Oaklins Zimma is a junior buyer and supplier from Mexico. Supplies oil & gas items.

Legal Entity Oaklins Zimma

Business Profile

Oaklins Zimma is a junior buyer and supplier from Mexico. They supply oil & gas items. They buy barite ore. Founded in 2026.

Established 2026
Role Buyer and Supplier
Deal focus Sells Oil & gas items | Buys Barite ore

Send Inquiry for Oaklins Zimma

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Oaklins Zimma
-
-
Mexico
Website: https://zimma.com.mx/
Contact Person: Santiago Fernndez Romero
Designation:
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Oaklins Zimma

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Oaklins Zimma?

Oaklins Zimma is a company based in Mexico. They deal in oil & gas items and barite ore.

What products or services does Oaklins Zimma deal in?

They deal in oil & gas items and barite ore.

Where is Oaklins Zimma located?

Oaklins Zimma is located in Mexico.

Is Oaklins Zimma a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Oaklins Zimma is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Oaklins Zimma supply?

They supply oil & gas items.

What does Oaklins Zimma import?

They import or are interested in barite ore.

What year was Oaklins Zimma established?

Oaklins Zimma was established in 2026.

How can I contact Oaklins Zimma?

You can contact Oaklins Zimma through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Oaklins Zimma?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Oaklins Zimma through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Oaklins Zimma?

The listed contact person for Oaklins Zimma is Santiago Fernndez Romero.

Does Oaklins Zimma have a website?

Yes, Oaklins Zimma has a listed website: zimma.com.mx.

When did Oaklins Zimma join go4WorldBusiness?

Oaklins Zimma has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since July 14, 2026.