Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Sumber Anak Bangsa

Buyer and Supplier from Indonesia
Member since May, 2026

Sumber Anak Bangsa is a junior supplier from Depok, Indonesia. Supplies coco fiber, coco bristle, coco peat.

Legal Entity Sumber Anak Bangsa

Business Profile

Sumber Anak Bangsa is a junior supplier from Depok, Indonesia. They are a distributor specializing in coco fiber, coco bristle and coco peat. Founded in 2022, they report annual sales of around USD 250,000. They list 6 products.

Primary business Distributor
Established 2022
Annual sales Upto 250,000 USD
Role Supplier
Products listed 6
Deal focus Sells Coco fiber, coco bristle and coco peat

Send Inquiry for Sumber Anak Bangsa

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Sumber Anak Bangsa
Jl. H. Asmawi, Beji, Kecamatan Beji, Kota Depok, Jawa Barat 16421 Blok A2
Depok 16421
Jawa Barat Indonesia
Website: http://www.indococoproduct.com
Contact Person: Maya
Designation: Sales Manager
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Sumber Anak Bangsa

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Sumber Anak Bangsa?

Sumber Anak Bangsa is a company based in Depok, Jawa Barat, Indonesia. They deal in coco fiber, coco bristle and coco peat.

What products or services does Sumber Anak Bangsa deal in?

They deal in coco fiber, coco bristle and coco peat.

Where is Sumber Anak Bangsa located?

Sumber Anak Bangsa is located in Depok, Jawa Barat, Indonesia.

Is Sumber Anak Bangsa a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Sumber Anak Bangsa is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Sumber Anak Bangsa supply?

They supply coco fiber, coco bristle and coco peat.

What year was Sumber Anak Bangsa established?

Sumber Anak Bangsa was established in 2022.

How can I contact Sumber Anak Bangsa?

You can contact Sumber Anak Bangsa through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Sumber Anak Bangsa?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Sumber Anak Bangsa through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Sumber Anak Bangsa?

The listed contact person for Sumber Anak Bangsa is Maya.

What is the designation of the contact person at Sumber Anak Bangsa?

Maya is listed as Sales Manager at Sumber Anak Bangsa.

Does Sumber Anak Bangsa have a website?

Yes, Sumber Anak Bangsa has a listed website: www.indococoproduct.com.

What is the address of Sumber Anak Bangsa?

Sumber Anak Bangsa is listed at Jl. H. Asmawi, Beji, Kecamatan Beji, Kota Depok, Jawa Barat 16421 Blok A2, Depok, Jawa Barat, 16421, Indonesia.