Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Kar Trading

Supplier from India
Member since March, 2007

Kar Trading is a junior supplier from New Delhi, India. Supplies hand made chain stitch rugs.

Legal Entity Kar Trading

Business Profile

Kar Trading is a junior supplier from New Delhi, India. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in hand made chain stitch rugs. Founded in 2002. They list 1 product.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2002
Role Supplier
Products listed 1
Deal focus Sells Hand made chain stitch rugs

Products & Catalog

This supplier has 1 product listing on go4WorldBusiness.

Send Inquiry for Kar Trading

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Kar Trading
A 116/2 Noor Nagar Extn Johri Farm
New Delhi 110025
Delhi India
Contact Person: Irfan Kar
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Kar Trading

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Kar Trading?

Kar Trading is a company based in New Delhi, Delhi, India. They deal in hand made chain stitch rugs.

What products or services does Kar Trading deal in?

They deal in hand made chain stitch rugs.

Where is Kar Trading located?

Kar Trading is located in New Delhi, Delhi, India.

Is Kar Trading a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Kar Trading is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Kar Trading supply?

They supply hand made chain stitch rugs.

What year was Kar Trading established?

Kar Trading was established in 2002.

How can I contact Kar Trading?

You can contact Kar Trading through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Kar Trading?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Kar Trading through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Kar Trading?

The listed contact person for Kar Trading is Irfan Kar.

What is the address of Kar Trading?

Kar Trading is listed at A 116/2 Noor Nagar Extn Johri Farm, New Delhi, Delhi, 110025, India.

When did Kar Trading join go4WorldBusiness?

Kar Trading has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since March 1, 2007.

When was Kar Trading's profile last updated?

Kar Trading's profile was last updated on December 15, 2018.