Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Lily 3m

Supplier from Indonesia
Member since February, 2026

Lily 3m is a junior supplier from bandung, Indonesia. Supplies shirts & t-shirts medical face masks 1 ply....

Legal Entity Lily 3m

Business Profile

Lily 3m is a junior supplier from bandung, Indonesia. They are a dealer/reseller specializing in shirts & t-shirts medical face masks 1 ply face mask 3 ply face mask 2 ply face mask kn95 face mask nitrile disposable gloves medical gloves n95 face mask. Founded in 2025, they report annual sales of USD 250,000 to USD 1 million.

Primary business Dealer / Reseller
Established 2025
Annual sales 250,000 to 1 million USD
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Shirts & T-Shirts Medical Face Masks 1 Ply Face Mask 3 Ply Face Mask 2 Ply Face Mask KN95 Face Mask Nitrile Disposable Gloves Medical Gloves N95 Face Mask

Send Inquiry for Lily 3m

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Lily 3M
Bandung-Indonesia Kp.balekambang Rt05-Rw13 Ds.sukamaju Kec.majalaya Kab.bandung
Bandung 40382
Indonesia Indonesia
Contact Person: Melanra
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Lily 3m

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Lily 3m?

Lily 3m is a company based in bandung, indonesia, Indonesia. They deal in shirts & t-shirts medical face masks 1 ply face mask 3 ply face mask 2 ply face....

What products or services does Lily 3m deal in?

They deal in shirts & t-shirts medical face masks 1 ply face mask 3 ply face mask 2 ply face....

Where is Lily 3m located?

Lily 3m is located in bandung, indonesia, Indonesia.

Is Lily 3m a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Lily 3m is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Lily 3m supply?

They supply shirts & t-shirts medical face masks 1 ply face mask 3 ply face mask 2 ply face....

What year was Lily 3m established?

Lily 3m was established in 2025.

How can I contact Lily 3m?

You can contact Lily 3m through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Lily 3m?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Lily 3m through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Lily 3m?

The listed contact person for Lily 3m is Melanra.

What is the address of Lily 3m?

Lily 3m is listed at Bandung-indonesia Kp.balekambang Rt05-rw13 Ds.sukamaju Kec.majalaya Kab.bandung, bandung, indonesia, 40382, Indonesia.

When did Lily 3m join go4WorldBusiness?

Lily 3m has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since February 12, 2026.

When was Lily 3m's profile last updated?

Lily 3m's profile was last updated on March 7, 2026.