Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Egypt Trad Agriculture

Supplier from Egypt
Member since January, 2026

Egypt Trad Agriculture is a junior supplier from Giza, Egypt. Supplies egyptian oranges and mangoes, alongside high....

Legal Entity Egypt Trad Agriculture

Business Profile

Egypt Trad Agriculture is a junior supplier from Giza, Egypt. They are a buying agent specializing in egyptian oranges and mangoes, alongside high quality fava beans and premium chamomile herbs., strawberries and blueberries. Founded in 2020.

Primary business Buying Agent
Established 2020
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Egyptian oranges and mangoes, alongside high quality fava beans and premium chamomile herbs. and strawberries

Send Inquiry for Egypt Trad Agriculture

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Egypt Trad Agriculture
Office 402, Building 15, North 90Th Street, 5Th Settlement, New Cairo
Giza 13145
Egypt
Contact Person: Amr Galal
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Egypt Trad Agriculture

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Egypt Trad Agriculture?

Egypt Trad Agriculture is a company based in Giza, Egypt. They deal in egyptian oranges and mangoes, alongside high quality fava beans and premium chamomile herbs. and strawberries.

What products or services does Egypt Trad Agriculture deal in?

They deal in egyptian oranges and mangoes, alongside high quality fava beans and premium chamomile herbs. and strawberries.

Where is Egypt Trad Agriculture located?

Egypt Trad Agriculture is located in Giza, Egypt.

Is Egypt Trad Agriculture a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Egypt Trad Agriculture is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Egypt Trad Agriculture supply?

They supply egyptian oranges and mangoes, alongside high quality fava beans and premium chamomile herbs. and strawberries.

What year was Egypt Trad Agriculture established?

Egypt Trad Agriculture was established in 2020.

How can I contact Egypt Trad Agriculture?

You can contact Egypt Trad Agriculture through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Egypt Trad Agriculture?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Egypt Trad Agriculture through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Egypt Trad Agriculture?

The listed contact person for Egypt Trad Agriculture is Amr Galal.

What is the address of Egypt Trad Agriculture?

Egypt Trad Agriculture is listed at Office 402, Building 15, North 90th Street, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Giza, 13145, Egypt.

When did Egypt Trad Agriculture join go4WorldBusiness?

Egypt Trad Agriculture has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since January 16, 2026.

When was Egypt Trad Agriculture's profile last updated?

Egypt Trad Agriculture's profile was last updated on February 7, 2026.