Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Amao Ferrotech

Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider from India
Member since December, 2025

Amao Ferrotech is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Bhilai, India. Supplies ferro alloys like femn, simn, fecr, fesi....

Legal Entity Amao Ferrotech

Business Profile

Amao Ferrotech is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Bhilai, India. They are a dealer/reseller specializing in ferro alloys like femn, simn, fecr and fesi. They are a dealer/reseller for heavy machinery for power plant. They provide services such as all import and export for the ferro alloys and solar industries and power plant.. Founded in 2023, they report annual sales of around USD 250,000. They...

Primary business Dealer / Reseller
Established 2023
Annual sales Upto 250,000 USD
Role Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider
Products listed 3
Deal focus Sells Ferro alloys like femn, simn and fecr | Buys Heavy machinery for power plant | Services All import and export for the ferro alloys and solar industries and power plant.

Products & Catalog

This supplier has 3 product listings on go4WorldBusiness.

Send Inquiry for Amao Ferrotech

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Amao Ferrotech
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
Bhilai 490020
Chhattisgarh India
Contact Person: Ajay Agrawal
Designation:
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Amao Ferrotech

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Amao Ferrotech?

Amao Ferrotech is a company based in Bhilai, Chhattisgarh, India. They deal in ferro alloys like femn, simns and fecrs, heavy machinery for power plant and services such as all import and export for the ferro alloys and solar industries and power plant..

What products or services does Amao Ferrotech deal in?

They deal in ferro alloys like femn, simns and fecrs, heavy machinery for power plant and services such as all import and export for the ferro alloys and solar industries and power plant..

Where is Amao Ferrotech located?

Amao Ferrotech is located in Bhilai, Chhattisgarh, India.

Is Amao Ferrotech a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Amao Ferrotech is listed as an exporter, importer and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Amao Ferrotech supply?

They supply ferro alloys like femn, simns and fecrs.

What does Amao Ferrotech import?

They import or are interested in heavy machinery for power plant.

What year was Amao Ferrotech established?

Amao Ferrotech was established in 2023.

How can I contact Amao Ferrotech?

You can contact Amao Ferrotech through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Amao Ferrotech?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Amao Ferrotech through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Amao Ferrotech?

The listed contact person for Amao Ferrotech is Ajay Agrawal.

What is the address of Amao Ferrotech?

Amao Ferrotech is listed at Bhilai, Chhattisgarh, Bhilai, Chhattisgarh, 490020, India.

When did Amao Ferrotech join go4WorldBusiness?

Amao Ferrotech has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since December 23, 2025.