Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Mini Trade

Buyer from Egypt
Member since November, 2025

Mini Trade is a junior buyer from Egypt. Buys hass avocado.

Legal Entity Mini Trade

Business Profile

Mini Trade is a junior buyer from Egypt. They buy hass avocado. Founded in 2025.

Established 2025
Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys Hass avocado

Send Inquiry for Mini Trade

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Mini Trade
Egypt
-
Egypt
Contact Person: Nouran
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Mini Trade

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Mini Trade?

Mini Trade is a company based in Egypt. They deal in hass avocado.

What products or services does Mini Trade deal in?

They deal in hass avocado.

Where is Mini Trade located?

Mini Trade is located in Egypt.

Is Mini Trade a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Mini Trade is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Mini Trade import?

They import or are interested in hass avocado.

What year was Mini Trade established?

Mini Trade was established in 2025.

How can I contact Mini Trade?

You can contact Mini Trade through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Mini Trade?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Mini Trade through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Mini Trade?

The listed contact person for Mini Trade is Nouran.

When did Mini Trade join go4WorldBusiness?

Mini Trade has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since November 5, 2025.

When was Mini Trade's profile last updated?

Mini Trade's profile was last updated on December 6, 2025.

Can I buy hass avocado from Mini Trade?

Buyers can send an inquiry to Mini Trade for hass avocado through go4WorldBusiness.