Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Amila Ayurvedic Shop

Supplier from Sri Lanka
Member since September, 2025

Amila Ayurvedic Shop is a junior supplier from Sri Lanka. Supplies floating wicks.

Legal Entity Amila Ayurvedic Shop

Business Profile

Amila Ayurvedic Shop is a junior supplier from Sri Lanka. They supply floating wicks. Founded in 2025.

Established 2025
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Floating wicks

Send Inquiry for Amila Ayurvedic Shop

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Amila Ayurvedic Shop
Sri Lanka
-
Sri Lanka
Contact Person: Amila Nishantha Withanage
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Amila Ayurvedic Shop

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Amila Ayurvedic Shop?

Amila Ayurvedic Shop is a company based in Sri Lanka. They deal in floating wicks.

What products or services does Amila Ayurvedic Shop deal in?

They deal in floating wicks.

Where is Amila Ayurvedic Shop located?

Amila Ayurvedic Shop is located in Sri Lanka.

Is Amila Ayurvedic Shop a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Amila Ayurvedic Shop is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Amila Ayurvedic Shop supply?

They supply floating wicks.

What year was Amila Ayurvedic Shop established?

Amila Ayurvedic Shop was established in 2025.

How can I contact Amila Ayurvedic Shop?

You can contact Amila Ayurvedic Shop through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Amila Ayurvedic Shop?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Amila Ayurvedic Shop through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Amila Ayurvedic Shop?

The listed contact person for Amila Ayurvedic Shop is Amila Nishantha Withanage.

When did Amila Ayurvedic Shop join go4WorldBusiness?

Amila Ayurvedic Shop has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since September 15, 2025.

When was Amila Ayurvedic Shop's profile last updated?

Amila Ayurvedic Shop's profile was last updated on October 3, 2026.

Does Amila Ayurvedic Shop serve international buyers?

Amila Ayurvedic Shop is listed with export-related information, including floating wicks. International buyers should confirm availability, shipping, compliance, and payment terms directly.