Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Renga Exports

Supplier from India
Member since September, 2025

Renga Exports is a junior supplier from India. Supplies matchbox.

Legal Entity Renga Exports

Business Profile

Renga Exports is a junior supplier from India. They supply matchboxes. Founded in 2025.

Established 2025
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Matchbox

Send Inquiry for Renga Exports

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Renga Exports
-
-
India
Contact Person: Gurunathan
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Renga Exports

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Renga Exports?

Renga Exports is a company based in India. They deal in matchbox.

What products or services does Renga Exports deal in?

They deal in matchbox.

Where is Renga Exports located?

Renga Exports is located in India.

Is Renga Exports a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Renga Exports is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Renga Exports supply?

They supply matchbox.

What year was Renga Exports established?

Renga Exports was established in 2025.

How can I contact Renga Exports?

You can contact Renga Exports through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Renga Exports?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Renga Exports through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Renga Exports?

The listed contact person for Renga Exports is Gurunathan.

When did Renga Exports join go4WorldBusiness?

Renga Exports has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since September 3, 2025.

When was Renga Exports's profile last updated?

Renga Exports's profile was last updated on October 5, 2025.

Does Renga Exports serve international buyers?

Renga Exports is listed with export-related information, including matchbox. International buyers should confirm availability, shipping, compliance, and payment terms directly.