Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Agristar Trading Imex Jsc

Supplier from Viet Nam
Member since August, 2025

Agristar Trading Imex Jsc is a junior supplier from Viet Nam. Supplies fresh fruits like apple, grapes and banana.

Legal Entity Agristar Trading Imex Jsc

Business Profile

Agristar Trading Imex Jsc is a junior supplier from Viet Nam. They supply fresh fruits like apple and grapes and banana. Founded in 2025.

Established 2025
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Fresh fruits like apple and grapes and banana

Send Inquiry for Agristar Trading Imex Jsc

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Agristar Trading Imex Jsc
Viet Nam
-
Viet Nam
Contact Person: Hong
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Agristar Trading Imex Jsc

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Agristar Trading Imex Jsc?

Agristar Trading Imex Jsc is a company based in Viet Nam. They deal in fresh fruits like apple and grapes and banana.

What products or services does Agristar Trading Imex Jsc deal in?

They deal in fresh fruits like apple and grapes and banana.

Where is Agristar Trading Imex Jsc located?

Agristar Trading Imex Jsc is located in Viet Nam.

Is Agristar Trading Imex Jsc a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Agristar Trading Imex Jsc is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Agristar Trading Imex Jsc supply?

They supply fresh fruits like apple and grapes and banana.

What year was Agristar Trading Imex Jsc established?

Agristar Trading Imex Jsc was established in 2025.

How can I contact Agristar Trading Imex Jsc?

You can contact Agristar Trading Imex Jsc through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Agristar Trading Imex Jsc?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Agristar Trading Imex Jsc through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Agristar Trading Imex Jsc?

The listed contact person for Agristar Trading Imex Jsc is Hong.

When did Agristar Trading Imex Jsc join go4WorldBusiness?

Agristar Trading Imex Jsc has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since August 28, 2025.

When was Agristar Trading Imex Jsc's profile last updated?

Agristar Trading Imex Jsc's profile was last updated on September 5, 2026.

Does Agristar Trading Imex Jsc serve international buyers?

Agristar Trading Imex Jsc is listed with export-related information, including fresh fruits like apple and grapes and banana. International buyers should confirm availability, shipping, compliance, and payment terms directly.