Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Expotrade Indonesia

Supplier from Indonesia
Member since March, 2025

Expotrade Indonesia is a junior supplier from Morowali, Indonesia. Supplies palm kernel expeler and palm kernel shell..

Legal Entity Expotrade Indonesia

Business Profile

Expotrade Indonesia is a junior supplier from Morowali, Indonesia. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in palm kernel expeler and palm kernel shell.. Founded in 2020, they report annual sales of USD 1 million to USD 5 million. They list 1 product.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2020
Annual sales 1 million to 5 million USD
Role Supplier
Products listed 1
Deal focus Sells Palm Kernel Expeler And Palm Kernel Shell.

Products & Catalog

This supplier has 1 product listing on go4WorldBusiness.

Latest Community Updates From Expotrade Indonesia

Recent posts shared by Expotrade Indonesia in our import/export communities (1 post).

Send Inquiry for Expotrade Indonesia

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Expotrade Indonesia
Morowali, Sulawesi Tengah, Indonesia.
Morowali 94978
Indonesia
Contact Person: Ilman
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Expotrade Indonesia

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Expotrade Indonesia?

Expotrade Indonesia is a company based in Morowali, Indonesia. They deal in palm kernel expeler and palm kernel shell..

What products or services does Expotrade Indonesia deal in?

They deal in palm kernel expeler and palm kernel shell..

Where is Expotrade Indonesia located?

Expotrade Indonesia is located in Morowali, Indonesia.

Is Expotrade Indonesia a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Expotrade Indonesia is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Expotrade Indonesia supply?

They supply palm kernel expeler and palm kernel shell..

What year was Expotrade Indonesia established?

Expotrade Indonesia was established in 2020.

How can I contact Expotrade Indonesia?

You can contact Expotrade Indonesia through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Expotrade Indonesia?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Expotrade Indonesia through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Expotrade Indonesia?

The listed contact person for Expotrade Indonesia is Ilman.

What is the address of Expotrade Indonesia?

Expotrade Indonesia is listed at Morowali, Sulawesi Tengah, Indonesia., Morowali, 94978, Indonesia.

When did Expotrade Indonesia join go4WorldBusiness?

Expotrade Indonesia has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since March 13, 2025.

When was Expotrade Indonesia's profile last updated?

Expotrade Indonesia's profile was last updated on April 4, 2026.