Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Interpet Dooel

Buyer and Supplier from Macedonia
Member since January, 2025

Interpet Dooel is a junior buyer and supplier from Skopje, Macedonia. Supplies production of chemicals.

Legal Entity Interpet Dooel

Business Profile

Interpet Dooel is a junior buyer and supplier from Skopje, Macedonia. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in production of chemicals. They are a manufacturer/oem for sles. Founded in 1999, they report annual sales of around USD 250,000. They are Interpet DOOEL certified.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 1999
Annual sales Upto 250,000 USD
Certifications Interpet DOOEL
Role Buyer and Supplier
Deal focus Sells Production of chemicals | Buys Sles

Send Inquiry for Interpet Dooel

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Interpet Dooel
Str. Makedonsko Kosovska Brigada 20 Nr. 112
Skopje 1010
Macedonia
Website: http://interpet.mk
Contact Person: Blagoja Petrushev
Designation: Ovner
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Interpet Dooel

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Interpet Dooel?

Interpet Dooel is a company based in Skopje, Macedonia. They deal in production of chemicals and sles.

What products or services does Interpet Dooel deal in?

They deal in production of chemicals and sles.

Where is Interpet Dooel located?

Interpet Dooel is located in Skopje, Macedonia.

Is Interpet Dooel a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Interpet Dooel is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Interpet Dooel supply?

They supply production of chemicals.

What does Interpet Dooel import?

They import or are interested in sles.

What year was Interpet Dooel established?

Interpet Dooel was established in 1999.

What standards or certifications does Interpet Dooel mention?

Interpet Dooel mentions the following standards, certifications, or licenses: Interpet DOOEL. Buyers should verify all documents directly with the company before placing orders.

How can I contact Interpet Dooel?

You can contact Interpet Dooel through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Interpet Dooel?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Interpet Dooel through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Interpet Dooel?

The listed contact person for Interpet Dooel is Blagoja Petrushev.

What is the designation of the contact person at Interpet Dooel?

Blagoja Petrushev is listed as Ovner at Interpet Dooel.