Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Style Plastic Factory

Supplier and Service Provider from China
Member since October, 2006

Style Plastic Factory is a junior supplier and service provider from Foshan, China. Supplies yoga mat, bath mat, carpet mat, anti-slip mat.

Legal Entity Style Plastic Factory

Business Profile

Style Plastic Factory is a junior supplier and service provider from Foshan, China. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in yoga mat, bath mat, carpet mat and anti-slip mat. They provide services such as manufacturing and sales. Founded in 2002, they report annual sales of USD 15 million to USD 25 million.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2002
Annual sales 15 million to 25 million USD
Markets covered Worldwide
Role Supplier and Service Provider
Deal focus Sells Yoga mat, bath mat and carpet mat | Services Manufacturing and sales

Send Inquiry for Style Plastic Factory

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Style Plastic Factory
No.70, Donghua Road, Gaoming District
Foshan 528500
Guangdong China
Contact Person: Edward Li
Designation: Marketing Director
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Style Plastic Factory

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Style Plastic Factory?

Style Plastic Factory is a company based in Foshan, Guangdong, China. They deal in yoga mat, bath mat and carpet mat and services such as manufacturing and sales.

What products or services does Style Plastic Factory deal in?

They deal in yoga mat, bath mat and carpet mat and services such as manufacturing and sales.

Where is Style Plastic Factory located?

Style Plastic Factory is located in Foshan, Guangdong, China.

Is Style Plastic Factory a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Style Plastic Factory is listed as an exporter and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Style Plastic Factory supply?

They supply yoga mat, bath mat and carpet mat.

What year was Style Plastic Factory established?

Style Plastic Factory was established in 2002.

How can I contact Style Plastic Factory?

You can contact Style Plastic Factory through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Style Plastic Factory?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Style Plastic Factory through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Style Plastic Factory?

The listed contact person for Style Plastic Factory is Edward Li.

What is the designation of the contact person at Style Plastic Factory?

Edward Li is listed as Marketing Director at Style Plastic Factory.

What is the address of Style Plastic Factory?

Style Plastic Factory is listed at No.70, Donghua Road, Gaoming District, Foshan, Guangdong, 528500, China.

When did Style Plastic Factory join go4WorldBusiness?

Style Plastic Factory has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since October 3, 2006.