Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Lautoka Kava Dealer

Buyer from Fiji
Member since July, 2024

Lautoka Kava Dealer is a junior buyer from Fiji. Buys fresh fruits such as pawpaw, mango....

Legal Entity Lautoka Kava Dealer

Business Profile

Lautoka Kava Dealer is a junior buyer from Fiji. They buy fresh fruits such as pawpaw, mango, pineapple and guava. Founded in 2024.

Established 2024
Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys Fresh fruits such as pawpaw, mango and pineapple

Send Inquiry for Lautoka Kava Dealer

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Lautoka Kava Dealer
Fiji
-
Fiji
Contact Person: Sheetal
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Lautoka Kava Dealer

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Lautoka Kava Dealer?

Lautoka Kava Dealer is a company based in Fiji. They deal in fresh fruits such as pawpaw, mangos and pineapples.

What products or services does Lautoka Kava Dealer deal in?

They deal in fresh fruits such as pawpaw, mangos and pineapples.

Where is Lautoka Kava Dealer located?

Lautoka Kava Dealer is located in Fiji.

Is Lautoka Kava Dealer a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Lautoka Kava Dealer is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Lautoka Kava Dealer import?

They import or are interested in fresh fruits such as pawpaw, mangos and pineapples.

What year was Lautoka Kava Dealer established?

Lautoka Kava Dealer was established in 2024.

How can I contact Lautoka Kava Dealer?

You can contact Lautoka Kava Dealer through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Lautoka Kava Dealer?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Lautoka Kava Dealer through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Lautoka Kava Dealer?

The listed contact person for Lautoka Kava Dealer is Sheetal.

When did Lautoka Kava Dealer join go4WorldBusiness?

Lautoka Kava Dealer has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since July 4, 2024.

When was Lautoka Kava Dealer's profile last updated?

Lautoka Kava Dealer's profile was last updated on August 1, 2026.

Can I buy fresh fruits such as pawpaw from Lautoka Kava Dealer?

Buyers can send an inquiry to Lautoka Kava Dealer for fresh fruits such as pawpaw through go4WorldBusiness.