Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Gift Handed Collection

Buyer from Kenya
Member since June, 2024

Gift Handed Collection is a junior buyer from Kenya. Buys shoes and used clothing..

Legal Entity Gift Handed Collection

Business Profile

Gift Handed Collection is a junior buyer from Kenya. They buy shoes and used clothing.. Founded in 2024.

Established 2024
Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys Shoes And Used Clothing.

Send Inquiry for Gift Handed Collection

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Gift Handed Collection
-
-
Kenya
Contact Person: Hellen Gitonga
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Gift Handed Collection

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Gift Handed Collection?

Gift Handed Collection is a company based in Kenya. They deal in shoes and used clothing..

What products or services does Gift Handed Collection deal in?

They deal in shoes and used clothing..

Where is Gift Handed Collection located?

Gift Handed Collection is located in Kenya.

Is Gift Handed Collection a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Gift Handed Collection is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Gift Handed Collection import?

They import or are interested in shoes and used clothing..

What year was Gift Handed Collection established?

Gift Handed Collection was established in 2024.

How can I contact Gift Handed Collection?

You can contact Gift Handed Collection through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Gift Handed Collection?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Gift Handed Collection through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Gift Handed Collection?

The listed contact person for Gift Handed Collection is Hellen Gitonga.

When did Gift Handed Collection join go4WorldBusiness?

Gift Handed Collection has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since June 3, 2024.

When was Gift Handed Collection's profile last updated?

Gift Handed Collection's profile was last updated on July 4, 2026.

Can I buy shoes and used clothing. from Gift Handed Collection?

Buyers can send an inquiry to Gift Handed Collection for shoes and used clothing. through go4WorldBusiness.