Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Verba Ltd

Supplier from Mauritius
Member since February, 2024

Verba Ltd is a junior supplier from Mauritius. Supplies red sandal wood.

Legal Entity Verba Ltd

Business Profile

Verba Ltd is a junior supplier from Mauritius. They supply red sandal wood. Founded in 2024.

Established 2024
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Red Sandal Wood

Send Inquiry for Verba Ltd

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Verba Ltd
-
-
Mauritius
Contact Person: Ally
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Verba Ltd

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Verba Ltd?

Verba Ltd is a company based in Mauritius. They deal in red sandal wood.

What products or services does Verba Ltd deal in?

They deal in red sandal wood.

Where is Verba Ltd located?

Verba Ltd is located in Mauritius.

Is Verba Ltd a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Verba Ltd is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Verba Ltd supply?

They supply red sandal wood.

What year was Verba Ltd established?

Verba Ltd was established in 2024.

How can I contact Verba Ltd?

You can contact Verba Ltd through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Verba Ltd?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Verba Ltd through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Verba Ltd?

The listed contact person for Verba Ltd is Ally.

When did Verba Ltd join go4WorldBusiness?

Verba Ltd has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since February 14, 2024.

When was Verba Ltd's profile last updated?

Verba Ltd's profile was last updated on March 7, 2026.

Does Verba Ltd serve international buyers?

Verba Ltd is listed with export-related information, including red sandal wood. International buyers should confirm availability, shipping, compliance, and payment terms directly.