Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

I- Telligent Holding Bv

Supplier from Netherlands
Member since January, 2024

I- Telligent Holding Bv is a junior supplier from Amsterdam, Netherlands. Supplies copper isotope cu63/65 ultrafine powder igas....

Legal Entity I- Telligent Holding Bv

Business Profile

I- Telligent Holding Bv is a junior supplier from Amsterdam, Netherlands. They are a dealer/reseller specializing in copper isotope cu63/65 ultrafine powder igas certified. Founded in 2009. They list 1 product.

Primary business Dealer / Reseller
Established 2009
Role Supplier
Products listed 1
Deal focus Sells Copper isotope cu63/65 ultrafine powder igas certified

Products & Catalog

This supplier has 1 product listing on go4WorldBusiness.

Send Inquiry for I- Telligent Holding Bv

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
I- Telligent Holding Bv
Postbus 37754 1030 Bj Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Noord-Holland Netherlands
Contact Person: Sven Souhoka
Designation: Ceo
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for I- Telligent Holding Bv

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is I- Telligent Holding Bv?

I- Telligent Holding Bv is a company based in Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands. They deal in copper isotope cu63 and 65 ultrafine powder igas certified.

What products or services does I- Telligent Holding Bv deal in?

They deal in copper isotope cu63 and 65 ultrafine powder igas certified.

Where is I- Telligent Holding Bv located?

I- Telligent Holding Bv is located in Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands.

Is I- Telligent Holding Bv a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

I- Telligent Holding Bv is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does I- Telligent Holding Bv supply?

They supply copper isotope cu63 and 65 ultrafine powder igas certified.

What year was I- Telligent Holding Bv established?

I- Telligent Holding Bv was established in 2009.

How can I contact I- Telligent Holding Bv?

You can contact I- Telligent Holding Bv through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to I- Telligent Holding Bv?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to I- Telligent Holding Bv through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for I- Telligent Holding Bv?

The listed contact person for I- Telligent Holding Bv is Sven Souhoka.

What is the designation of the contact person at I- Telligent Holding Bv?

Sven Souhoka is listed as CEO at I- Telligent Holding Bv.

What is the address of I- Telligent Holding Bv?

I- Telligent Holding Bv is listed at Postbus 37754 1030 Bj Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands.

When did I- Telligent Holding Bv join go4WorldBusiness?

I- Telligent Holding Bv has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since January 30, 2024.