Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Silver Queen Textile

Buyer and Supplier from Philippines
Member since June, 2006

Silver Queen Textile is a junior buyer and supplier from Manila, Philippines. Supplies textiles.

Legal Entity Silver Queen Textile

Business Profile

Silver Queen Textile is a junior buyer and supplier from Manila, Philippines. They are a retailer specializing in textileses. They are a retailer for bridal accessories. Founded in 1928, they report annual sales of around USD 250,000.

Primary business Retailer
Established 1928
Annual sales Upto 250,000 USD
Role Buyer and Supplier
Deal focus Sells Textiles | Buys Bridal accessories

Send Inquiry for Silver Queen Textile

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Silver Queen Textile
961 Gen. Solano St San Miguel Mla
Manila 1001
Philippines
Contact Person: Clarita Lim
Designation: Owner
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Silver Queen Textile

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Silver Queen Textile?

Silver Queen Textile is a company based in Manila, Philippines. They deal in textiles and bridal accessories.

What products or services does Silver Queen Textile deal in?

They deal in textiles and bridal accessories.

Where is Silver Queen Textile located?

Silver Queen Textile is located in Manila, Philippines.

Is Silver Queen Textile a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Silver Queen Textile is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Silver Queen Textile supply?

They supply textiles.

What does Silver Queen Textile import?

They import or are interested in bridal accessories.

What year was Silver Queen Textile established?

Silver Queen Textile was established in 1928.

How can I contact Silver Queen Textile?

You can contact Silver Queen Textile through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Silver Queen Textile?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Silver Queen Textile through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Silver Queen Textile?

The listed contact person for Silver Queen Textile is Clarita Lim.

What is the designation of the contact person at Silver Queen Textile?

Clarita Lim is listed as Owner at Silver Queen Textile.

What is the address of Silver Queen Textile?

Silver Queen Textile is listed at 961 Gen. Solano St San Miguel Mla, Manila, 1001, Philippines.