Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Sayan Bera

Supplier from India
Member since February, 2023

Sayan Bera is a junior supplier from India. Supplies denim fabric.

Legal Entity Sayan Bera

Business Profile

Sayan Bera is a junior supplier from India. They supply denim fabric. Founded in 2023.

Established 2023
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Denim Fabric

Send Inquiry for Sayan Bera

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Sayan Bera
-
-
India
Contact Person: Sayan Bera
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Sayan Bera

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Sayan Bera?

Sayan Bera is a company based in India. They deal in denim fabric.

What products or services does Sayan Bera deal in?

They deal in denim fabric.

Where is Sayan Bera located?

Sayan Bera is located in India.

Is Sayan Bera a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Sayan Bera is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Sayan Bera supply?

They supply denim fabric.

What year was Sayan Bera established?

Sayan Bera was established in 2023.

How can I contact Sayan Bera?

You can contact Sayan Bera through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Sayan Bera?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Sayan Bera through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Sayan Bera?

The listed contact person for Sayan Bera is Sayan Bera.

When did Sayan Bera join go4WorldBusiness?

Sayan Bera has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since February 14, 2023.

When was Sayan Bera's profile last updated?

Sayan Bera's profile was last updated on March 7, 2026.

Does Sayan Bera serve international buyers?

Sayan Bera is listed with export-related information, including denim fabric. International buyers should confirm availability, shipping, compliance, and payment terms directly.