Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles

Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider from India
Member since February, 2023

Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Erode, India. Supplies polyester yarn.

Legal Entity Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles

Business Profile

Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Erode, India. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in polyester yarn. They are a manufacturer/oem for polyester, cotton and viscose fibre. They provide services such as manufacture. Founded in 2020, they report annual sales of around USD 250,000.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2020
Annual sales Upto 250,000 USD
Role Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider
Deal focus Sells Polyester yarn | Buys Polyester, cotton and viscose fibre | Services manufacture

Send Inquiry for Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles
Madhmpalayam, Sathyamangalam Tk, Erode Dt. 638459
Erode 638459
Tamil Nadu India
Contact Person: Chandrasekar
Designation: Managing Director
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles?

Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles is a company based in Erode, Tamil Nadu, India. They deal in polyester yarn, polyesters, cottons and viscose fibre and services such as manufactures.

What products or services does Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles deal in?

They deal in polyester yarn, polyesters, cottons and viscose fibre and services such as manufactures.

Where is Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles located?

Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles is located in Erode, Tamil Nadu, India.

Is Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles is listed as an exporter, importer and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles supply?

They supply polyester yarn.

What does Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles import?

They import or are interested in polyesters, cottons and viscose fibre.

What year was Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles established?

Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles was established in 2020.

How can I contact Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles?

You can contact Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles?

The listed contact person for Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles is Chandrasekar.

What is the designation of the contact person at Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles?

Chandrasekar is listed as Managing Director at Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles.

What is the address of Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles?

Sri Jaya Lakshmi Textiles is listed at Madhmpalayam, Sathyamangalam Tk, Erode Dt. 638459, Erode, Tamil Nadu, 638459, India.