Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Hasa Losistics Group

Supplier from Sri Lanka
Member since December, 2022

Hasa Losistics Group is a junior supplier from Sri Lanka. Supplies ceylon cinnamon, ceylon black pepper....

Legal Entity Hasa Losistics Group

Business Profile

Hasa Losistics Group is a junior supplier from Sri Lanka. They supply ceylon cinnamon, ceylon black pepper, karunka and coconut. Founded in 2022.

Established 2022
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Ceylon Cinnamon, Ceylon Black Pepper and Karunka

Send Inquiry for Hasa Losistics Group

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Hasa Losistics Group
-
-
Sri Lanka
Contact Person: Lahiru Sampath
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Hasa Losistics Group

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Hasa Losistics Group?

Hasa Losistics Group is a company based in Sri Lanka. They deal in ceylon cinnamon, ceylon black pepper and karunkas.

What products or services does Hasa Losistics Group deal in?

They deal in ceylon cinnamon, ceylon black pepper and karunkas.

Where is Hasa Losistics Group located?

Hasa Losistics Group is located in Sri Lanka.

Is Hasa Losistics Group a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Hasa Losistics Group is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Hasa Losistics Group supply?

They supply ceylon cinnamon, ceylon black pepper and karunkas.

What year was Hasa Losistics Group established?

Hasa Losistics Group was established in 2022.

How can I contact Hasa Losistics Group?

You can contact Hasa Losistics Group through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Hasa Losistics Group?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Hasa Losistics Group through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Hasa Losistics Group?

The listed contact person for Hasa Losistics Group is Lahiru Sampath.

When did Hasa Losistics Group join go4WorldBusiness?

Hasa Losistics Group has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since December 27, 2022.

When was Hasa Losistics Group's profile last updated?

Hasa Losistics Group's profile was last updated on January 3, 2026.

Does Hasa Losistics Group serve international buyers?

Hasa Losistics Group is listed with export-related information, including ceylon cinnamon, ceylon black pepper and karunkas. International buyers should confirm availability, shipping, compliance, and payment terms directly.