Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Yrpin Trading

Supplier from Malaysia
Member since November, 2022

Yrpin Trading is a junior supplier from Bahau, Malaysia. Supplies sludge oil ,palm acid oit.

Legal Entity Yrpin Trading

Business Profile

Yrpin Trading is a junior supplier from Bahau, Malaysia. They are a distributor specializing in sludge oil and palm acid oit. Founded in 2022.

Primary business Distributor
Established 2022
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Sludge Oil and Palm Acid Oit

Send Inquiry for Yrpin Trading

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Yrpin Trading
25, Jalan Melanti 8, Taman Meranti
Bahau 72100
Negeri Sembilan Malaysia
Contact Person: Kelvin Lai
Designation: Director
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Yrpin Trading

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Yrpin Trading?

Yrpin Trading is a company based in Bahau, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia. They deal in sludge oil and palm acid oit.

What products or services does Yrpin Trading deal in?

They deal in sludge oil and palm acid oit.

Where is Yrpin Trading located?

Yrpin Trading is located in Bahau, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia.

Is Yrpin Trading a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Yrpin Trading is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Yrpin Trading supply?

They supply sludge oil and palm acid oit.

What year was Yrpin Trading established?

Yrpin Trading was established in 2022.

How can I contact Yrpin Trading?

You can contact Yrpin Trading through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Yrpin Trading?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Yrpin Trading through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Yrpin Trading?

The listed contact person for Yrpin Trading is Kelvin Lai.

What is the designation of the contact person at Yrpin Trading?

Kelvin Lai is listed as Director at Yrpin Trading.

What is the address of Yrpin Trading?

Yrpin Trading is listed at 25, Jalan Melanti 8, Taman Meranti, Bahau, Negeri Sembilan, 72100, Malaysia.

When did Yrpin Trading join go4WorldBusiness?

Yrpin Trading has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since November 29, 2022.