Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Cotton Gallery

Buyer and Supplier from Greece
Member since March, 2006

Cotton Gallery is a junior buyer and supplier from Corfu, Greece. Supplies t-shirts, sweat shirts, dresses, skirts....

Legal Entity Cotton Gallery

Business Profile

Cotton Gallery is a junior buyer and supplier from Corfu, Greece. They are a dealer/reseller specializing in t-shirts, sweat shirts, dresses and skirts. They are a dealer/reseller for t-shirts and women fashion. Founded in 1981.

Primary business Dealer / Reseller
Established 1981
Markets covered Europe
Role Buyer and Supplier
Deal focus Sells T-shirts, sweat shirts and dresses | Buys T-shirts and women fashion

Send Inquiry for Cotton Gallery

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Cotton Gallery
National Road Of Lefkimis Kanalia
P.o.box 92
Corfu 49084
Kerkira Greece
Website: www.cottongallery.gr
Contact Person: Giorgos Provatas
Designation: Sales Manager
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Cotton Gallery

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Cotton Gallery?

Cotton Gallery is a company based in Corfu, Kerkira, Greece. They deal in t-shirts, sweat shirts and dresses and t-shirts and women fashion.

What products or services does Cotton Gallery deal in?

They deal in t-shirts, sweat shirts and dresses and t-shirts and women fashion.

Where is Cotton Gallery located?

Cotton Gallery is located in Corfu, Kerkira, Greece.

Is Cotton Gallery a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Cotton Gallery is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Cotton Gallery supply?

They supply t-shirts, sweat shirts and dresses.

What does Cotton Gallery import?

They import or are interested in t-shirts and women fashion.

What year was Cotton Gallery established?

Cotton Gallery was established in 1981.

How can I contact Cotton Gallery?

You can contact Cotton Gallery through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Cotton Gallery?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Cotton Gallery through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Cotton Gallery?

The listed contact person for Cotton Gallery is Giorgos Provatas.

What is the designation of the contact person at Cotton Gallery?

Giorgos Provatas is listed as Sales Manager at Cotton Gallery.

Does Cotton Gallery have a website?

Yes, Cotton Gallery has a listed website: www.cottongallery.gr.