Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Glow Edgeband

Buyer from India
Member since March, 2022

Glow Edgeband is a junior buyer from India. Buys horns.

Legal Entity Glow Edgeband

Business Profile

Glow Edgeband is a junior buyer from India. They are a manufacturer/oem for horns. Founded in 1999, they report annual sales of USD 1 million to USD 5 million.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 1999
Annual sales 1 million to 5 million USD
Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys horns

Send Inquiry for Glow Edgeband

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Glow Edgeband
-
-
India
Contact Person: Dhaval
Designation: Ceo
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Glow Edgeband

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Glow Edgeband?

Glow Edgeband is a company based in India. They deal in horns.

What products or services does Glow Edgeband deal in?

They deal in horns.

Where is Glow Edgeband located?

Glow Edgeband is located in India.

Is Glow Edgeband a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Glow Edgeband is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Glow Edgeband import?

They import or are interested in horns.

What year was Glow Edgeband established?

Glow Edgeband was established in 1999.

How can I contact Glow Edgeband?

You can contact Glow Edgeband through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Glow Edgeband?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Glow Edgeband through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Glow Edgeband?

The listed contact person for Glow Edgeband is Dhaval.

What is the designation of the contact person at Glow Edgeband?

Dhaval is listed as CEO at Glow Edgeband.

When did Glow Edgeband join go4WorldBusiness?

Glow Edgeband has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since March 20, 2022.

When was Glow Edgeband's profile last updated?

Glow Edgeband's profile was last updated on April 4, 2026.