Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Bees Valley

Buyer and Supplier from Yemen
Member since December, 2021

Bees Valley is a junior buyer and supplier from Tarim, Yemen. Supplies honey, beeswax, beekeeping.

Legal Entity Bees Valley

Business Profile

Bees Valley is a junior buyer and supplier from Tarim, Yemen. They are a dealer/reseller specializing in honey, beeswax and beekeeping. They are a dealer/reseller for beekeeping tools. Founded in 2002, they report annual sales of USD 250,000 to USD 1 million.

Primary business Dealer / Reseller
Established 2002
Annual sales 250,000 to 1 million USD
Role Buyer and Supplier
Deal focus Sells Honey, beeswax and beekeeping | Buys Beekeeping tools

Send Inquiry for Bees Valley

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Bees Valley
Yemen, Hadramout, Tareem.
Tarim 00000
Hadramawt Yemen
Website: www.beesvalley.com
Contact Person: Abdulrahman
Designation:
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Bees Valley

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Bees Valley?

Bees Valley is a company based in Tarim, Hadramawt, Yemen. They deal in honeys, beeswax and beekeepings and beekeeping tools.

What products or services does Bees Valley deal in?

They deal in honeys, beeswax and beekeepings and beekeeping tools.

Where is Bees Valley located?

Bees Valley is located in Tarim, Hadramawt, Yemen.

Is Bees Valley a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Bees Valley is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Bees Valley supply?

They supply honeys, beeswax and beekeepings.

What does Bees Valley import?

They import or are interested in beekeeping tools.

What year was Bees Valley established?

Bees Valley was established in 2002.

How can I contact Bees Valley?

You can contact Bees Valley through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Bees Valley?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Bees Valley through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Bees Valley?

The listed contact person for Bees Valley is Abdulrahman.

Does Bees Valley have a website?

Yes, Bees Valley has a listed website: www.beesvalley.com.

What is the address of Bees Valley?

Bees Valley is listed at Yemen, Hadramout, Tareem., Tarim, Hadramawt, 00000, Yemen.