Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Trijaya Indococo

Supplier and Service Provider from Indonesia
Member since September, 2021

Trijaya Indococo is a junior supplier and service provider from Sleman, Indonesia. Supplies coconut briquette charcoal, coconut oil, and....

Legal Entity Trijaya Indococo

Business Profile

Trijaya Indococo is a junior supplier and service provider from Sleman, Indonesia. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in coconut briquette charcoal, coconut oil and and coconut fiber. They provide services such as produce. Founded in 2021.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2021
Role Supplier and Service Provider
Deal focus Sells Coconut briquette charcoal, coconut oil and and coconut fiber | Services Produce

Send Inquiry for Trijaya Indococo

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Trijaya Indococo
Jalan Randu No.15 Meijing Wetan, Ambarketawang, Gamping
Sleman 55295
Yogyakarta Indonesia
Website: www.trijayaindococo.com
Contact Person: Iqbal Khatami
Designation:
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Trijaya Indococo

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Trijaya Indococo?

Trijaya Indococo is a company based in Sleman, Yogyakarta, Indonesia. They deal in coconut briquette charcoal, coconut oil and and coconut fiber and services such as produces.

What products or services does Trijaya Indococo deal in?

They deal in coconut briquette charcoal, coconut oil and and coconut fiber and services such as produces.

Where is Trijaya Indococo located?

Trijaya Indococo is located in Sleman, Yogyakarta, Indonesia.

Is Trijaya Indococo a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Trijaya Indococo is listed as an exporter and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Trijaya Indococo supply?

They supply coconut briquette charcoal, coconut oil and and coconut fiber.

What year was Trijaya Indococo established?

Trijaya Indococo was established in 2021.

How can I contact Trijaya Indococo?

You can contact Trijaya Indococo through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Trijaya Indococo?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Trijaya Indococo through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Trijaya Indococo?

The listed contact person for Trijaya Indococo is Iqbal Khatami.

Does Trijaya Indococo have a website?

Yes, Trijaya Indococo has a listed website: www.trijayaindococo.com.

What is the address of Trijaya Indococo?

Trijaya Indococo is listed at Jalan Randu No.15 Meijing Wetan, Ambarketawang, Gamping, Sleman, Yogyakarta, 55295, Indonesia.

When did Trijaya Indococo join go4WorldBusiness?

Trijaya Indococo has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since September 19, 2021.