Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Sharma Jee

Buyer from Nepal
Member since September, 2021

Sharma Jee is a junior buyer from Nepal. Buys bag , fabric. like rexin. denim. and cotra....

Legal Entity Sharma Jee

Business Profile

Sharma Jee is a junior buyer from Nepal. They buy bag and fabric. like rexin. denim. and cotra fabric and layer fabric. and wool fabric. zareena fabric. collage school and fashionist bag. Founded in 2021.

Established 2021
Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys Bag and Fabric. Like Rexin. Denim. And Cotra Fabric And Layer Fabric. And Wool Fabric. Zareena Fabric. Collage School And Fashionist Bag

Send Inquiry for Sharma Jee

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Sharma Jee
-
-
Nepal
Contact Person: Sharma Jee
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Sharma Jee

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Sharma Jee?

Sharma Jee is a company based in Nepal. They deal in bags and fabric. like rexin. denim. and cotra fabric and layer fabric. and wool fabric....

What products or services does Sharma Jee deal in?

They deal in bags and fabric. like rexin. denim. and cotra fabric and layer fabric. and wool fabric....

Where is Sharma Jee located?

Sharma Jee is located in Nepal.

Is Sharma Jee a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Sharma Jee is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Sharma Jee import?

They import or are interested in bags and fabric. like rexin. denim. and cotra fabric and layer fabric. and wool fabric....

What year was Sharma Jee established?

Sharma Jee was established in 2021.

How can I contact Sharma Jee?

You can contact Sharma Jee through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Sharma Jee?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Sharma Jee through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Sharma Jee?

The listed contact person for Sharma Jee is Sharma Jee.

When did Sharma Jee join go4WorldBusiness?

Sharma Jee has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since September 2, 2021.

When was Sharma Jee's profile last updated?

Sharma Jee's profile was last updated on October 5, 2024.

Can I buy bags from Sharma Jee?

Buyers can send an inquiry to Sharma Jee for bags through go4WorldBusiness.