Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya

Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider from Indonesia
Member since August, 2021

Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya is a junior supplier and service provider from Jakarta, Indonesia.

Legal Entity Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya

Business Profile

Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya is a junior supplier and service provider from Jakarta, Indonesia. They are a dealer/reseller specializing in yellowfin tuna, albacore, skipjack and mackarel. They provide services such as export. Founded in 2016.

Primary business Dealer / Reseller
Established 2016
Role Supplier and Service Provider
Deal focus Sells Yellowfin tuna, albacore and skipjack | Services Export

Send Inquiry for Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya
Cibis Nine Building Lt.11
Jakarta 12630
Dki Jakarta Indonesia
Contact Person: Gadri
Designation:
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya?

Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya is a company based in Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia. They deal in yellowfin tuna, albacores and skipjacks and services such as exports.

What products or services does Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya deal in?

They deal in yellowfin tuna, albacores and skipjacks and services such as exports.

Where is Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya located?

Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya is located in Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia.

Is Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya is listed as an exporter and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya supply?

They supply yellowfin tuna, albacores and skipjacks.

What year was Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya established?

Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya was established in 2016.

How can I contact Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya?

You can contact Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya?

The listed contact person for Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya is Gadri.

What is the address of Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya?

Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya is listed at Cibis Nine Building Lt.11, Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, 12630, Indonesia.

When did Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya join go4WorldBusiness?

Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since August 25, 2021.

When was Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya's profile last updated?

Pt. Yamani Fahsami Jaya's profile was last updated on September 7, 2024.