Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Chunbin Cable

Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider from China
Member since April, 2021

Chunbin Cable is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Zhengzhou, China. Supplies electrical cable and wire.

Legal Entity Chunbin Cable

Business Profile

Chunbin Cable is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Zhengzhou, China. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in electrical cable and wire. They are a manufacturer/oem for pure copper. They provide services such as shipping. Founded in 2004, they report annual sales of USD 50 million to USD 100 million. They are IS09001 certified. They list 3 products.

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2004
Annual sales 50 million to 100 million USD
Certifications IS09001
Role Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider
Products listed 3

Products & Catalog

This supplier has 3 product listings on go4WorldBusiness.

Send Inquiry for Chunbin Cable

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Chunbin Cable
Jinshui District, Zhenzhou, Henan Province, China
Zhengzhou 464300
Henan China
Website: www.chunbincable.com
Contact Person: Ning Yong
Designation: Sales Manager
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Chunbin Cable

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Chunbin Cable?

Chunbin Cable is a company based in Zhengzhou, Henan, China. They deal in electrical cable and wire, pure copper and services such as shippings.

What products or services does Chunbin Cable deal in?

They deal in electrical cable and wire, pure copper and services such as shippings.

Where is Chunbin Cable located?

Chunbin Cable is located in Zhengzhou, Henan, China.

Is Chunbin Cable a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Chunbin Cable is listed as an exporter, importer and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Chunbin Cable supply?

They supply electrical cable and wire.

What does Chunbin Cable import?

They import or are interested in pure copper.

What year was Chunbin Cable established?

Chunbin Cable was established in 2004.

What standards or certifications does Chunbin Cable mention?

Chunbin Cable mentions the following standards, certifications, or licenses: IS09001. Buyers should verify all documents directly with the company before placing orders.

How can I contact Chunbin Cable?

You can contact Chunbin Cable through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Chunbin Cable?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Chunbin Cable through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Chunbin Cable?

The listed contact person for Chunbin Cable is Ning Yong.

What is the designation of the contact person at Chunbin Cable?

Ning Yong is listed as Sales Manager at Chunbin Cable.