Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Zafeef And Co.

Buyer from Pakistan
Member since April, 2021

Zafeef And Co. is a junior buyer from Pakistan. Buys australian desi chickpeas.

Legal Entity Zafeef And Co.

Business Profile

Zafeef And Co. is a junior buyer from Pakistan. They buy australian desi chickpeas. Founded in 2021.

Established 2021
Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys Australian desi chickpeas

Send Inquiry for Zafeef And Co.

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Zafeef And Co.
Pakistan
-
Pakistan
Contact Person: Mian Kashif
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Zafeef And Co.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Zafeef And Co.?

Zafeef And Co. is a company based in Pakistan. They deal in australian desi chickpeas.

What products or services does Zafeef And Co. deal in?

They deal in australian desi chickpeas.

Where is Zafeef And Co. located?

Zafeef And Co. is located in Pakistan.

Is Zafeef And Co. a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Zafeef And Co. is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Zafeef And Co. import?

They import or are interested in australian desi chickpeas.

What year was Zafeef And Co. established?

Zafeef And Co. was established in 2021.

How can I contact Zafeef And Co.?

You can contact Zafeef And Co. through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Zafeef And Co.?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Zafeef And Co. through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Zafeef And Co.?

The listed contact person for Zafeef And Co. is Mian Kashif.

When did Zafeef And Co. join go4WorldBusiness?

Zafeef And Co. has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since April 12, 2021.

When was Zafeef And Co.'s profile last updated?

Zafeef And Co.'s profile was last updated on May 4, 2024.

Can I buy australian desi chickpeas from Zafeef And Co.?

Buyers can send an inquiry to Zafeef And Co. for australian desi chickpeas through go4WorldBusiness.