Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Mohan Spintex India Ltd.

Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider from India
Member since March, 2021

Mohan Spintex India Ltd. is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Vijayawada, India.

Legal Entity Mohan Spintex India Ltd.

Business Profile

Mohan Spintex India Ltd. is a junior buyer, supplier and service provider from Vijayawada, India. They are a manufacturer/oem specializing in home textile items are bed products like sheet sets, duvet covers, comforters and quilted bedspreads. They are a manufacturer/oem for cotton, polyester yarn, cotton viscose yarn and cvc blends. They provide services such as manufacture. Founded in 2006, they report annual...

Primary business Manufacturer/ OEM
Established 2006
Annual sales More than 100 million USD
Certifications Wrap, Gots ,5s , ISO 9001 TO 2015/14001
Role Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider
Deal focus Sells Home textile items are bed products like sheet sets, duvet covers and comforters | Buys Cotton, polyester yarn and cotton viscose yarn | Services Manufacture

Send Inquiry for Mohan Spintex India Ltd.

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Mohan Spintex India Ltd.
Mohan Spintex India Ltd
No, 48-12-17, Near Esi Bus Stop, Eluru Road , Gunadala
Vijayawada-520004
Andhra Pradesh(State)
Vijayawada +91/520004
Andhra Pradesh India
Contact Person: M Srinivas Kumar
Designation: General Manger -Marketing
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Mohan Spintex India Ltd.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Mohan Spintex India Ltd.?

Mohan Spintex India Ltd. is a company based in Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, India. They deal in home textile items are bed products like sheet sets, duvet covers and comforters, cottons, polyester yarn and cotton viscose yarn and services such as manufactures.

What products or services does Mohan Spintex India Ltd. deal in?

They deal in home textile items are bed products like sheet sets, duvet covers and comforters, cottons, polyester yarn and cotton viscose yarn and services such as manufactures.

Where is Mohan Spintex India Ltd. located?

Mohan Spintex India Ltd. is located in Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, India.

Is Mohan Spintex India Ltd. a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Mohan Spintex India Ltd. is listed as an exporter, importer and service provider on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Mohan Spintex India Ltd. supply?

They supply home textile items are bed products like sheet sets, duvet covers and comforters.

What does Mohan Spintex India Ltd. import?

They import or are interested in cottons, polyester yarn and cotton viscose yarn.

What year was Mohan Spintex India Ltd. established?

Mohan Spintex India Ltd. was established in 2006.

What standards or certifications does Mohan Spintex India Ltd. mention?

Mohan Spintex India Ltd. mentions the following standards, certifications, or licenses: Wrap, Gots ,5s , ISO 9001 TO 2015/14001. Buyers should verify all documents directly with the company before placing orders.

How can I contact Mohan Spintex India Ltd.?

You can contact Mohan Spintex India Ltd. through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Mohan Spintex India Ltd.?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Mohan Spintex India Ltd. through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Mohan Spintex India Ltd.?

The listed contact person for Mohan Spintex India Ltd. is M Srinivas Kumar.

What is the designation of the contact person at Mohan Spintex India Ltd.?

M Srinivas Kumar is listed as General Manger -Marketing at Mohan Spintex India Ltd..