Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Rodspectra.ro

Buyer from Romania
Member since March, 2021

Rodspectra.ro is a junior buyer from Romania. Buys outdoor furniture like chairs, tables.

Legal Entity Rodspectra.ro

Business Profile

Rodspectra.ro is a junior buyer from Romania. They buy outdoor furniture like chairs and tables. Founded in 2021.

Established 2021
Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys Outdoor Furniture Like Chairs and Tables

Send Inquiry for Rodspectra.ro

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Rodspectra.ro
Pecica, Str. 1, Nr. 13, Jud. Arad
- 317235
Romania
Contact Person: Bogdan Marinescu
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Rodspectra.ro

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Rodspectra.ro?

Rodspectra.ro is a company based in Romania. They deal in outdoor furniture like chairs and tables.

What products or services does Rodspectra.ro deal in?

They deal in outdoor furniture like chairs and tables.

Where is Rodspectra.ro located?

Rodspectra.ro is located in Romania.

Is Rodspectra.ro a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Rodspectra.ro is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Rodspectra.ro import?

They import or are interested in outdoor furniture like chairs and tables.

What year was Rodspectra.ro established?

Rodspectra.ro was established in 2021.

How can I contact Rodspectra.ro?

You can contact Rodspectra.ro through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Rodspectra.ro?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Rodspectra.ro through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Rodspectra.ro?

The listed contact person for Rodspectra.ro is Bogdan Marinescu.

When did Rodspectra.ro join go4WorldBusiness?

Rodspectra.ro has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since March 18, 2021.

When was Rodspectra.ro's profile last updated?

Rodspectra.ro's profile was last updated on April 5, 2025.

Can I buy outdoor furniture like chairs from Rodspectra.ro?

Buyers can send an inquiry to Rodspectra.ro for outdoor furniture like chairs through go4WorldBusiness.